Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T18:46:07+01:00
I usually get up at 9 am. I always need at least 15 minutes to get up from bed. Then I have a breakfast. After that I brush my teeth. Then i go outside. I always can find something to do to 2 pm. Usually I play football with my friends. At 2 pm a dinner is ready. Always on time! I must say that my mother is very good at cooking! Between 2 and 5 pm I do different things. Sometimes I watch television, sometimes read book. At 5 pm I do my homework or learn something if there is nothing to do at home. Before a supper I go with dog for a walk. After the supper I play computer games and go to bed at 10 pm.

Chyba dobrze...
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T18:48:23+01:00