e - mail
Niestety nie mogę przyjechać na twoje urodziny jest mi przykro bo liczyłem na nasze spotkanie
ale złamałem noge na nieodśnieżonym chodniku i jestem unieruchomiony na 4 tygodnie. Więc za pośrednictwem internetu chce złożyć Tobie serdeczne życzenia urodzinowe i mam nadzieje że nasze następne spotkanie dojdzie do skutku. Jeszcze raz wszystkiego najlepszego
pozdrawiam Twój kuzyn
Artur
Zaproszenie
Grupa Polskich uczestników obozu szkoleniowego ma zaszczyt zaprosić pozostałych uczestników i nie tylko na degustację polskich dań takich jak :
żurek śląski z białą kiełbasą,
kluski z roladą i czerwoną kapustą ,
bigos,
oraz dania wegetariańskie z polskich upraw ekologicznych,
Degustacja odbędzie się 30,02,2010 r. o godz 16,00 w stołówce akademickiej.
Przyjdź w Polsce się mówi '' przez żołądek do serca” pokochasz naszą kuchnie
List motywacyjny

Dyrekcja Placówki Wychowawczej
przy Uniwersytecie

Po zapoznaniu się z państwa ogłoszeniem zamieszczonym na łamach Gazetki Uniwersyteckiej, chciałbym zgłosić swoją kandydature na prowadzenie zajęć popołudniowych z dziećmi.
Jestem Polskim studentem na 4 roku pedagogiki, na tutejszym uniwersytecie. Od 3 lat prowadzę zajęcia z języka angielskiego dla dzieci innych narodowości, dzięki czemu mam bardzo łatwy kontakt z dziećmi. Poza tym oriętuję się w zakresie obowiązków i jestem przekonany że im podolam. Moim atutem jest łatwość nawiązywania kontaktów oraz umiejętność pracy z dziećmi. Cechuje mnie konsekwencja w działaniu i odpowiedzialność w podchodzeniu do do wykonywanej pracy.
Jestem przygotowany do odbycia rozmowy kwalifikacyjnej na której będę mógł się lepiej zaprezentować. Proszę o kontakt na podany nr telefonu . Ufam że rozpatrzą państwo pozytywnie moją prośbę
Z poważaniem

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T19:08:11+01:00
E - mail
Unfortunately I can not come to your birthday I am sorry because I was hoping to meet us
but he broke his leg on the sidewalk, and I am nieodśnieżonym immobilized for 4 weeks. So, through the internet want to make you warm birthday wishes and I hope that our next meeting take place. Once again all the best
I greet your cousin
Arthur
Invite
Group of Polish members of the training camp is pleased to invite other participants and not just to taste Polish dishes such as:
Silesian soup with white sausage,
dumplings and red cabbage roulade,
Bigos,
and vegetarian dishes from the Polish organic farming,
Tasting will be held on 30,02,2010 at 16.00 in the university canteen.
Come in Poland in the stomach,''he says to heart, "you'll love our kitchens
Cover letter

Directorate by educational
at the University of

After hearing the announcement of the State shown on the pages of newspapers of the University, I would like to submit his candidacy to run the afternoon activities with children.
I am a Polish student of 4 years of education at the local university. From 3 years to lead classes in English for children of other nationalities, so I have a very easy contact with children. Besides oriętuję the scope of responsibilities and I am confident that it meet the challenge. My advantage is the ease of networking and the ability to work with children. Characterized me consistency in action and responsibility in the approach to the work done.
I am prepared to hold a job interview where I could be better known. Please contact the given phone number. I am confident that the state consider my request positively
Sincerely,
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T21:15:20+01:00
- Mail
Unfortunately I can not come to your birthday I am sorry because I was hoping to meet us
but he broke his leg on the sidewalk, and I am nieodśnieżonym immobilized for 4 weeks. So, through the internet want to make you warm birthday wishes and I hope that our next meeting take place. Once again all the best
I greet your cousin
Arthur
Invite
Group of Polish members of the training camp is pleased to invite other participants and not just to taste Polish dishes such as:
Silesian soup with white sausage,
dumplings and red cabbage roulade,
Bigos,
and vegetarian dishes from the Polish organic farming,
Tasting will be held on 30,02,2010 at 16.00 in the university canteen.
Come in Poland in the stomach,''he says to heart, "you'll love our kitchens

Cover letter

Directorate by educational
at the University of

After hearing the announcement of the State shown on the pages of newspapers of the University, I would like to submit his candidacy to run the afternoon activities with children.
I am a Polish student of 4 years of education at the local university. From 3 years to lead classes in English for children of other nationalities, so I have a very easy contact with children. Besides oriętuję the scope of responsibilities and I am confident that it meet the challenge. My advantage is the ease of networking and the ability to work with children. Characterized me consistency in action and responsibility in the approach to the work done.
I am prepared to hold a job interview where I could be better known. Please contact the given phone number. I am confident that the state consider my request positively
Sincerely,