J.ANGIELSKI

W kazdymm linku sa po 3 zadania lub 2 prosze o zrobienie wszystkich linków!!!!!!!

Dam kazdmemu naj

Daje duzo pkt!!!!
Kto pierwszy wszsytko napsze dostanie NAJJJ
Czekam pomocy zadania w linkach

Linki:





http://img163.imageshack.us/img163/9016/scan0001r.png
http://img714.imageshack.us/img714/6918/scan0002.png
http://img163.imageshack.us/img163/1641/scan0003f.png
http://img163.imageshack.us/img163/9270/scan0004o.png
http://img31.imageshack.us/img31/3212/scan0005.png


Czekam kto pierwszy dostanie NAJJ

czekam dzieki wam to musze miec na JUTRO pomocy

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T19:51:24+01:00
Zad. 4.

2. don't
3. doesn't
4. doesn't
5. don't
6. doesn't
7. don't
8. doesn't
9. don't

Zad 9.

2. do they live in a bungalow ?
yes, they do
3. Does she work ... ?
no , she doesn't
4. do you walk to school ?
yes, i do .
5. Does he get up at eight o'clock ?
yes , he does .
zad. 1 /29

2. english
3. art
4. maths
5. science
6. geography

zad. 2 / 30

1 b
2 d
3 a
4 c
5 e

zad. 3 /31

2 half


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T20:02:50+01:00
Zad 4
2.don't 3.doesn't 4.doesnt't 5. don't 6.doesn't 7.don't 8.doesn't 9.don't 10.doesn't
Zad 5
2 she doesn't need a copmuter 3. they don't want their dinner
4.we don't live in b 5. it doesn't early 6.you haven't got a fast car
7.he doesn't hate rugby lub he loves rugby 8. i don't love you
9.Our house doesn't a swimming pool. 10. they don't watch tv in the evening
Zad6.
2. study 3.garden 4.garage 5.kitchen
zad8.
2.Do,,,Yes,we do 3. Do,,, yes, i have lub do
4.does,,, Yes she does 5.Do,,,, No,I don't 6. Do,,, Yes we do
7.does,,,,, yes, she does 8.Do,,,,,Yes I do
zad 9
2. Do they live in B..? Yes,they do 3.does she work at home?
no, she doesn't 4.Do you walk to..? Yes, I do 5.Does he get up..? Yes, he does 6. Do your brothers..? No, yhey don't 7.Do you can sleep..? No, I don't 9. Do you breathe your teeth ...? No, I don't