Utwórz i odpowiedz na pytania
1get up(time?)
2go to school(how?)
3lessons you like (what?)
4do in the afternoon (what?)
5get home(when?)
6do in the evening(what?)
7do your homeworh(when?)
8go to bed(what time?)

to jest zadanie 10 ze stony 41 z podręcznika do angielskiego Exam Challenges 1

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T19:18:09+01:00
WHAT TIME DO YOU GET UP
HOW DO YOU GO TO SCHOOL
WHAT LESSONS DO YOU LIKE
WHAT DO YOU DO IN THE AFTERNOON
WHEN DO YOU GET HOME
WHAT DO YOU DO IN THE EVENING
WHEN DO YOU DO YOUR HOMEWORK
WHAT TIME DO YOU GO TO BED
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T19:26:16+01:00
1. What time do you get up?
I get up at 7 am.

2. How do you go to school?
I go to school by foot. It's next to my home.

3. What lessons do you like?
I like music, biology and physics.

4. What do you do in the afternoon?
I watch TV, then i go for a walk.

5. When do you get home?
I get home at 4 pm.

6. What do you do in the evening?
I go for a walk with my dog. Later i go shopping with mother.

7. When do you do your homework?
I do my homework when I come from school.

8. What time do you go to bed?
I usually go to bed at 9 pm.