HELP.!xp
Na jutro potrzebuję opis jednego dnia z mojego życia... opis ma być na tróję!!!
poziom pierwszej klasy gim. BARDZO PILNE.!!!!;***
...zajęcia, które miałabym tago dnia wykonać to np. jedzenie, ubranie się, umycie sie, uczesanie, zakupy, spacer z psem, gra na komputerze itp. itd.
<333

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T19:56:59+01:00
Yesterday I got up at 7 AM. I ate breakfast, brushed my teeth, packed my books and went to school. I had got 6 lessons. I was back at home at about 1 PM. At 2 PM I ate dinner and then went out with my friends. At 5 PM I did my homework. I played comuter to 10 PM and then I went to bed and read book for half of hour and then went sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T19:58:05+01:00
I get up at 6 am. I wash my teeth. Next I eat a breakfast and I walk to school. I study to 2 p.m. I go out from school and do a shop. I back from school. I eat a dinner. I do a homework. I listen the music. I play the computer game and watch a TV. At 6 p.m I walk with my dog. Next I take a shower and eat a supper. Finally I go to sleep.

źle zrozumiałam zadanie. tutaj jest w czasie przeszłym.
I woke up at 6 am. I washed my teeth. Next I ate a breakfast ann I walked to school. I learned to 2 p.m I went out from school and did a shop. I back from school. I ate a dinner. I did a homework. I listened the music. I played the computer game and watched TV, At 6 p.m I walked with my dog. Next I took a shower and ate a super. Finally I went to sleep.