JAk to Angielsku napisać:
NAZYWAM SIE ....... POCHODZE Z >>>>>
MAM...lat. Urodziłem sie<DZIEN MIESIOC>
w Białymstoku.Mam kródkie jasnybląd włosy i niebieskie oczy
Lubie grać w piłkę nożno podchodze do tego profesjonalnie:)
Gram w piłke nożno klubie sportowym w klubie legia wawa
MAM 1 siostre która ma.....
Bardzo lubie się z nią bawić.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T20:11:34+01:00
My name is .... (Natalia)
I live in .... (Lubin)
I'm ..... (14)
I was born in (17.08.1996) in Białystok.
I've got short, blond hair and blue eyes.
I like playing football. I'm professionally.
I'm playing football in sport club Legia Warszawa.
I've got a sister. She is nice. (Ona jest fajna.)
I like play with her so much.
1 5 1
2010-01-21T20:11:46+01:00
Nazywam się- My name is .......
Pochodzę z: I am from .......
Mam ... lat: I am ... years old
Urodziłem sie<DZIEN MIESIOC>: I was born on ..... in Białystok
I have fair hair and blue eyes.
I like to play football approach it professionally.
I play soccer sports club Legia Warsaw
I have one sister who has
I like playing with her.


  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-21T20:18:05+01:00
My name is ....... i come from ........ .I m ... years.I was born ... in Białystok.I shortJasnybląd I have short hair and blue eyes
I like playing soccer football professionally approach it:)
I play soccer football sports club in the club legion wawa
I one sister who has ...
I like to play with her.
3 2 3