Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T10:36:59+01:00
I have to do the ironing. (prasować)
I have to wash up the dishes after dinner. (zmywać)
I have to tidy my desk.

I don't have to water the plants.
I don't have to cut the grass.
I don't have to do the loundry. (prać)

My sister has to make a breakfast.
My sister has to take out the rubbish. (wyrzucać śmieci)
My sister has to dust the furniture. (ścierać kurze)

My sister doesn't have to mop the floor. (myć podłogę)
My sister doesn't have to walk the dog. (wyprowadzać psa)
My sister doesn't have to cook dinner.
3 5 3
2010-01-22T10:39:57+01:00
I have to hoover home.
I have to wash dishes.
I have to do shopping.

I don't have to ironing.
I don't have to watering flowers.
I don't have to carpet slaop.

My sister have to rub chicken.
My sister have to wash the floor.
My sister have to wash tub.

My sister don't have to clean windows.
My sister don't have to paint walls.
My sister don't have to change light bulbs.
5 3 5
2010-01-22T10:45:20+01:00
I have to wash the dishes.
I have to help my mother.
I have to clean my room.

I don't have to wash car.
I don't have to clean bathroom.
I don't have to make a dinner.

My sister has to make a breakfast.
My sister has to iron the clothes.
My sister has to clean her room.

My sister doesn't have to wash the floor.
My sister doesn't have to clean kitchen.
My sister doesn't have to go for a walk with dog.
4 4 4