Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T14:27:43+01:00
Half of lettuce
two tomatoes
twenty oil
three croutons
cheese cubes

all cut into cubes and mix well. season with salt and pepper.

tłumaczenie :
pół sałaty
dwa pomidory
dwadzieścia oliwek
trzy grzanki
kostka sera

pokroić wszystko w kostke, wymieszać. doprawić solą i pieprzem.


powinno być ok . :)
POWODZENIA :*
3 4 3
2010-01-22T14:28:44+01:00
1. Carrots
2. Potatoes
3. Tomatoes
4. Cucumbers

Peel vegetables, Cut carrots and cucumbers in tapes. Cut potatoes and tomatoes in ankle. add mayonnaise and everything mix
2 3 2
2010-01-22T14:33:00+01:00
Regulation on sandwich with ham :
We will need :
-Piece of Ham
-Bread roll
-Some Butter
-Knife

At first we cut bread roll on equal two part. Now we extract butter and we impose on bread roll. (With the aid of knife). We put ham on bread roll. And now we can eat bread roll.
1 5 1