Proszę pomóżcie mi! potrzebuję przetłumaczenia kilku zdań z angielskiego: w czasie wakacaji byłam w Zokapanem razem z moją przyjaciółką Sandrą . Moje wakacje były udane.



Czy coś podobnego. proszę ! czeka 35 punktów.!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T15:20:26+01:00
I was case (together) in time of vacation in zakopane with my friend Sandrą. My vacations were imitated.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T15:20:58+01:00
During the summer I was in Zakopane with my friend Sandra. My holidays have been successful.
2010-01-22T15:22:48+01:00
In Vacations I be in the Zakopane. On the my best friend Sandra. My Vacations were imitiadet.


2 1 2