Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T16:16:19+01:00
I was on Kasprowy Wierch and Gubałówka. There is very high. going down a cable railway. Nie jeestem pewna w 100%
1 5 1
2010-01-22T16:16:39+01:00
I was on Kasprowym Wierchu and Gubałówce. It is very high there. I went down with chairlift also.
2010-01-22T16:20:51+01:00
I was on ksprowy wierch and Gubałówce.There are very hight. I side-tracked from extract.