Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T15:37:09+01:00
Zespoły Screamo które mi są znane to Apfff... :
-Alesana
-Chiodos
-Dead Poetic
-Bullet for my Valentine
-A thorn for every Heart
-Underoath Laughing
-Silverstein
-Death In December

1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T17:15:04+01:00
Caliban
Bullet For My Valentine
All That Remains
Alesana
From First to Last
Escape the Fate
A Static Lullaby
From Autumn to Ashes
Brokencyde
Bring Me the Horizon
The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
Celeste
Every Time I Die
Mastodon
Oceana


1 5 1
2010-01-22T19:07:25+01:00