Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T16:12:14+01:00
I have to do my homework today.
They have to work hard in the weekend.
You have to wash your hands before dinner.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-22T16:29:40+01:00
I have to tidy up my room every Saturday.
She has to do this exercises today.
He doesn't have to water the folwer every day.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T16:43:43+01:00
You have to tell him the truth.
You have to go out with dog.
You have to do your homework.