1.Wymień 10 rzeczy należących do sprzętu elektronicznego.
2. Poproś znajomego o zrobienie zakupów w sklepie spożywczym. Powiedz, co ma kupic
3.Opowiedz o dniu wczorajszym.
4.Dzwonisz do kolegi i zostawiasz wiadomość o jutrzejszym spotkaniu.
5.Opisz krótko, co dzieje się u Ciebie na wakacjach
6. Przetłumacz : Tomasz Edison wynalazł żarówkę w XIX wieku.
7. Opowiedz jak spędzasz weekend.
8.Wymień 10 ubran.
9.Opisz ostatnie swoje zakupy w centrum handlowym.
10..Przedstaw innym kolegę, który interesuje się samochodami.
11.Jesteś na Dniach Inowłodza i opisujesz koleżance przez telefon, co robisz i co się dzieje.
12.Przez telefon mówisz koleżance dlaczego spóźnisz się do pracy.
13.Opisz swoje ostatnie wakacje.
14.{Przetłumacz: Jessica nie potrafiła zapiąc swojego płaszcza.
15.Opowiedz o znanej osobie z przeszłości.
16.Dlaczego powinniśmy zbierac pieniądze na cele charytatywne
17.Opisz w co jestes ubrany.
18.Poproś kolegę o pożyczenie pieniędzy i powiedz kiedy masz zamiar oddac
19.Opisz swoje ulubione zajęcie
20.Poradź koleżance, która żle się czuje, co ma zrobic.
21.Opisz wybraną książkę , film lub program telewizyjny.
22.Opowiedz o swoim dziadku, babci lub innym przodku

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-22T17:02:01+01:00
1. Computer , DVD ,mobile ,Tv,radio,washing machine,mp3,microwave,juice extractor,slicer
2.Buy: milk ,apple ,meat, loaf bred,juice and onion.
3.Yesterday I coming to school and play volleyball.
4.Tomorrow's meet is the eighteenth in a cafe
5.In the holiday go to lake and sunbathe
6.Thomas Edison invented the light bulb in the nineteenth century
7.In weekand work out and relax.
8.Tie,dress,skirt,shouse,t-shirt,trousers,jeans,belt,scarf,jumper
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T17:58:31+01:00
1. Mobile phone (komórka), keyboard (klawiatura), computer, television, radio, camera (aparat), printer (drukarka), loudspeakers (głośniki), washing machine (pralka), iron (żelazko)

2. Could you give me a favour and go shopping for me? I want you to buy carton of milk, butter, chocolates and orange juice.

3. I woke up early morning, ate breakfast and dressed up. I went for a walk with my dog. My mother and father worked and my sister/brother watched TV. In the evening me and my friends went out at the disco. We had a great time.

4. Hello, this is (Twoje imię). I'm phoning to you, because I want you to remember that we are going to the cinema tomorrow. Don't forget! See you soon!

5. On holidays I get part time job. I work as a waiter. My best friend work in the same restaurant. When we earn enough money we go on really holidays. We stay at the seaside.

6. Tomas Edison invented a light bulb in XIX century.

7. In the weekend I go to me grandparents. We have a barbecue. I play with my dog and my sister/brother play with us.

8. T-shirt, boots, socks (skarpetki), sweater (bluza), skirt (spódnica), trousers (spodnie), dress (sukienka), tracksuit (dres), shirt (koszula), tie (krawat)

9. Last time I was at shopping center I bought black pants, brown belt and pair of socks. My mum wasn't happy because she wanted to buy me white shirt.

10. That's Tom, let's meet him! He very likes cars as we. He has even one - red Porshe 911.

11. We're dancing, eating and having a great time. You should regret that you aren't here!

12. I want to apologize but I will be late to work today. My sister got sick and I must take her to the doctor.

13. Last summer holidays I was on the camp. We stayed at the seaside next to the center. I learned surfing and taking nice photos. I met great people.

14. Jessica couldn't button up her coat.

15. Alexander Graham Bel was a scientist, inventor, engineer and innovator who is credited with inventing the first practical telephone.

16. Charity is very important thing because it helps people. We can't be everywhere and all the time, so charity takes our money and gives it for example to poor children. It makes us happy and helps others.

17. I'm wearing jeans, grey socks and brown T-shirt. I'm also wearing white sweater.

18. Could you borrow me some money? I promise, I will give you back total sum when I get my salary.

19. I love taking photos. I think photography is the most interesting thing. I've done it since I was ten. My dad teached me and now this is my hobby.

20. I think you should go to bed, take some pills and wait until tomorrow. If it doesn't stop, you will go to the doctor.

21. I very like film "Requiem for a dream". It is about drugs addiction. It shows how dangerous drugs are. The music is great and makes atmosphere.

22. My grandma is old person. She is very cheerful and friendly. She loves telling me different stories and baking cakes. She makes the tasties lunches.