Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T18:27:31+01:00
In my room there is a green wall. In the corner of my room there is a bed. Next to is there my desk. On the desk there is a lamp and are books. On the left there are bookcares. opposite there is a wardrobe and a door behind the door there is a wastepaper bin. On floor there is carpen. On wall there is a noticeboard and pictures.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T18:30:14+01:00
My room is my tower. It is small but very comfortable. The walls are blue, the floor is brown and ceiling is white. Opposite the door there is a window and bright courtins. On the floor is the blue carpet. My bed is on the right. There are a lot of pillows on the bed. Next to the bed is my big wardrobe. I keep there my clothes, books and other usuful things. On the left there is a desk with very comfortable chair. I love sitting on it and listening the music. Between the door and the desk is colourful lamp. Above the desk there are black frames with photos. I like being in my room.
1 5 1