Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T19:50:49+01:00
Announcement

I lost my dog.He is small and black.Who find them please call on number(numer)

2010-01-22T19:52:52+01:00
20 .01.2010 na ulicy Kochanowskiego zaginął królik.Jest on czarny i na jednąszarą plamkę na łapce.Wybawcę poproszę o pilny kontakt pod następujący kontakt:90854674 Z góry dziękuję Maria Leszcz
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T20:03:51+01:00
Be lost dog,
Dog be lost 10. 01. 2010 in prowl spoor animals. Hath curl chopper, color dark. If somebody sight dog ask about contact.