Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T19:54:04+01:00
Weterynarza mechanik hydraulik kelner fryzjer pielęgniarki sekretarz nauczyciel gospodyni żołnierz kucharza pilota
2010-01-22T19:54:57+01:00
Mechanik-mechanik
vet-weterynarz
plumber-hydraulik
waiter-kelner
hairdresser-fryzjer
computerprogrammer-programator komputerowy
nurse-pielęgniarka
secretary-sekretarz
teacher-nauczyciel
housewife-gospodyni
shopassistant-sprzedawca(asystent sprzedawcy)
soldier-żołnierz
pilot-pilot
cook-kucharz
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T20:09:57+01:00
Mechanic-mechanik-someone who repairs damaged cars

vet-weterynarz-someone who treats ill animals

plumber-hydraulik-someone who repairs water-supply installations

waiter-kelner-someone who serves people in restaurants

hairdresser-fryzjer-someone who cuts people hair

computerprogrammer-programator komputerowy-someone who programmes computers

nurse-pielęgniarka-someone who take care of ill people in hospital

secretary-sekretarz,sekretarka-someone who helps his/her boss in administrative matters

teacher-nauczyciel-someone who teaches children at school

housewife-gospodyni-someone who helps us in house

shopassistant-sprzedawca-someone who sells in shop

soldier-żołnierz-someone who the abundance the service in armed strengths of country (?)

pilot-pilot-someone who controls with airplane

cook-kucharz-someone who prepares food

nie wiem czy to jest dobrze;p