Odpowiedz na pytania (jak coś to mam teraz a ang strone bierną):
1.What book would like someone else to read?
2.Who is it written by?
3.What's on the cover of the book?
4.What's it about?
5.Which is your favourite character? Why?
6.Why did you enjoythe book?

Odp polskie do pytań,ułóżcie pelne zdania (dobrze by bylo jakby to te odp byly do tych pytan co ja podalam):
1.Księżyc w Nowiu
2.Stephenie Meyer
3.Tulipan papuzi
4.O przezyciach Belli Swan. Chlopak Belli-Edward dla jej dobra musial ja zostawic. Bella tesknila za nim. W tym czasie zaprzyjaznila sie bardziej z Jacobem. Na zakonczenie Bella i Edward sie spotkali. Edward oswiadczyl sie Belli.
5.Bella Swan. Ponieważ jest miłą dziewczyną pragnacą spotkania z ukochanym.
6.Bo opowiada o trudnej miłości zwykłej dziewczyny i wampira.


DAM NAJLEPSZA ODP!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T20:44:12+01:00
1,I would like read to New Moon
2, the book written by stephenie meyer
3, on the cover of the book is parrot tulip ( parrot tulip znaczy dosłownie papuga tulipan, więc nawiązuje do nazwy polskiej).
4, the book it about the experiences of Bella Swan. Bella's boyfriend Edward for its good I have to leave. Bella missed him. At that time, became friends with Jacob more. At the end of Bella and Edward met in August. Edward proposed to Bella.
5, my favourite character is Bella Swan. Because it is a nice girl wishing to meet with loved ones.
6, because it talks about a difficult love ordinary girl and vampire.

licze na naj ; DDDDDDDDDDDD
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T20:51:01+01:00
1.I would like to someone else "New Moon"to read.
2.It is written by Stephenie Meyer.
3.The cover it's Parrot's Tulipa.
4.It is about Bella Swan.Her boyfriend-Edward must left her for her goodness.Bella missed him.She was more friends with Jacob.In the end Bella and Edward met.Edward pronounced Bella.
5.My favourite character is Bella Swan, becase she is kind and she pine meet with beloved.
6.I enjoy this book,becase it's about difficult love normal girl and vampire.
2010-01-22T20:56:45+01:00
1 I would like to read a " New Moon" for someone else
2 It's written by Stephenie Meyer
3 On the cover this book is parrot tuilp
4 It's a story about the experiences of Bella Swan. Her boyfriend Edward must left Bella for her good. She missed him. At that time Jacob became her best friend. In the end Bella and Edward met and he proposed to her.
5 Belle Swan because she's a nice girl wishing to meet with her loved ones
6 Because it's about the difficult love ordinary girl and vampire.