Napisać o sobie następujące zdania:
Mam .... lata. Mieszkam w ...... Wraz z moją rodziną, mężem, dwoma synami i córką. Mam również psa, który wabi się..... Pracuję w szpitalu. Interesuję się muzyką i filmami.

zależy mi żeby było to solidnie napisane, dziex. ;d

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-22T22:37:12+01:00
I'm .. (years old). I live in ... with my family - my husband, two sons and one daughter. I also have a dog who is called ... I work in hospital. I'm interested in music and films.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T22:37:45+01:00
I'm ........ years old.
I live in ... with my family - my husband, two sons and one daughter. I also have a dog who is called ...
I work in hospital.
I'm interested music and films.