Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-22T23:10:10+01:00
Ferie to najmilszy, zimowy okres, kiedy można spędzić miło i przyjemnie czas, wolny od szkoły i obowiązków życia codziennego. Jednym z atrakcyjnych regionów są góry, a co za tym idzie, możliwość uprawiania sportów zimowych. Można również wybrać się do ciepłych krajów. Oferty biur turystycznych są bardzo urozmaicone, dlatego dla każdego powinno znaleźć się coś w przystępnej cenie. Szkoły w poszczególnych miastach organizują również wszelakie zajęcia na które warto uczęszczać.

Holidays are my dearest, the winter period when you can spend a nice and pleasant time, free from school and responsibilities of everyday life. One of the attractive regions are up, and thus, the possibility of winter sports. You can also choose to warm countries. Offers tourist offices are very varied, and therefore all should find something affordable. Schools in each city also organize all kinds of activities to which we attend.

Pozdrawiam,
Buzzy ;-)
2010-01-22T23:12:37+01:00
Po Polsku: Moje ferie zimowe spędze w górach. jeżdżąc na nartach z moją rodziną. Wraz z bratem jeździmy na snowboard. Moja mama i taka jeżdża bardzo dobrze na nartach. Czesto pod koniec górki robie ramp i testuje swoje triki wymyślone wraz z bratem. Reszte ferii zimowych spędze u babci i dziadka. lubie tam przebywać ponieważ mam tam dużo przyjaciół. Czesto też będę grał na komputerze ponieważ to jest moja pasja. Myśle ze moje ferie zimowe są bardzo ciekawe.

Po Angielski:My winter holidays spent in the mountains. riding, skiing with my family. Together with his brother, ride on the snowboard. My mom and this run very well on the skis. Often at the end of ramps and hills I am doing is testing their tricks invented with his brother. Spends the rest of winter with grandma and grandpa. I like to stay there because I have many friends there. Often it will play on the computer because it is my passion. I think that my winter holidays are very interesting.

w 100% by me jak cos to sorry za drobne błedy...

Pozdrawiam