Odpowiedzi

2010-01-23T11:00:22+01:00
5 i 7 z 2 strony już mi się nie chciało strasznie pracochłonne jest takie wypełnianie na kompie...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T12:05:55+01:00
Zad 4/57
How much water is there in an adult human body?
How many hairs are there on a human body?
How much food does the average person eat in their life
How many grams are there in akilo?
How many grams are there in a tonne?
How much water do you drink every day? but How many glasses of water do you drink every day?
How much meat do you eat every day?
How many meals do you have every day?
How much money have you?
How many studients are there in your class?
zad 5/57
Vacubulaty
garlic, egg, spinach, water, ham, mushroom, bread, pineapple, onion, tomato
zad 6/57
starving, waiter, glass, borrow, vegetarian, fried, menu, extra
zad 7 /57
I kolumna: any, egg, meal, meat, pepper, ready, extra
II kolumna: cream, many, need, pizza, please, says
zad 1/56
ready, please, too, with, any, want, why, like, would, many, have
zad 2 /56
singular - plural
tomato - tomatoes
vegitable - vegitables
pineapple - pineapples
garlic- garlics
grape - grapes
mushroom - mushrooms
fruit - fruit
uncountable
salt, lentil, meat, noodle, spinach