Napisz po angielsku ;
Future Simple
1 .Sądze, że moje życie będzie ciekawsze ale i trudniejsze w przyszłości.
2. Czy jest możliwe,że za kilka lat naukowcy wynajdą lek na raka ?
3. Moim zdaniem roboty nie zastąpią ludzi we wszystkim .
4.Czy my bedziemy podróżowac w kosmos i spędzac wakacje na innych planetach ?
5.Wydaje mi się , że oni nie przyjadą do końca tego tygodnia.
6.Jak myślisz, kto wygra ten wyścik
7.Przypuszczam ,że Marcus przegra ,a wiec wygra Tony .
8. Jak będziesz wyglądał i co będziesz robił za 20 lat ?
9. Jak myślisz , dokąd pojedziemy w przyszłym roku na waakcje?
10. Ile będdzie kosztował twój nowy samochód ?
Proszę o pomoc i Z góry Dziękuje ; ]

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-23T11:43:24+01:00
1. I think my life will be more interesting but also more difficult in the future.
2. Is it passible that scientists will find a medicine for a cancer in few years?
3. In my opinion robots will not do everything for us.
4. Will we travel in the space and spend our holidays on other planets?
5. I guess they won't come until the week's end.
6. Who do you think will win this race?
7. I think Marcus will lose but Tony will win.
8. What will you look like and what will you do after 20 years?
9. Where do you think we will go for holidays in next year?
10. How much will your new car cost?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-23T13:13:09+01:00
1. I think my life would be interesting but difficult in the future.
2. Is it possible that a few years, researchers invent cure for cancer?
3. In my opinion, work does not replace the people in all.
4.Do you we we will travel into space and spend their holidays on other planets?
5.It seems me that they did not arrive until the end of the week.
6.What do you think whoever wins this race.
7.I suppose that Marcus loses, and thus win the Tony.
8. How you look and what you do for 20 years?
9. What do you think where we go next year holidays?
10. How much does it cost will your new car?

proszę o naj !