Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T14:17:13+01:00
1 My room is teh biggest room in my house.
In my room there are two windows on the walls.
All walls are orange.
Bed is under window, and next to my wardrobe.
On my bed there are alot of funny pillows.
Computer is on the desk, which is opposite shelf.
The furnitures are white and black.
I have a piano, wchich is next to the shelf.
Mirror is hanging on the wall over my desk.
Two posters my favourite singers are over my bed.
I like ma room so much, because it is cozy and nice.


Tłumaczenie
Mój pokój jest największym pokojem w moim domu.
W moim pokoju są dwa okna na ścianie.
Ściany są pomarańczowe.
Łóżko jest pod oknem, obok szafy.
Na moi lóżku jest wile zabawnych poduszek.
Komputer jest na biurku, które jest naprzeciwsko półki.
Meble są białe i czarne.
Mam pianino, które jest obok półki.
Lustro wisi na ścianie, nad biurkiem.
Dwa plakaty moich ulubionych piosenkarzy są nad łóżkiem.
Bardzo lubię mój pokój, ponieważ jest przytulny i miły.

2


I get up at 8 o`clock. I have a shower and a breakfast. After a breakfast I turn on a computer to check mail. Next I turn off the computer and I prepare to school. In school I'm close to 5 hours. When I'm back at home I have a shower. After that I have a dinner. After a dinner I go to play football. When I'm back I have shower again. Next I do homework. After that I go to bed and I watch TV. Later I have a supper. Next I put up books and notes to a bag so I don't need waste time on next day. I always go to bed at 22 o'clock.
2010-01-23T14:22:01+01:00
My room is pink.
It isn't big.
it's very cozy.
I like to spend time in it.
in my room dancing and singing.

Every day I meet my friends.
In the morning I wake up and eat breakfast.
Then I brush my teeth.
I love doing photo so I every day take a photo.
It's my day. ;]
2010-01-23T14:24:49+01:00
My room is small and blue.Desk is betwwen wardrobe and bed.In desk there are lamp and books. Under the window there is window sill.My room is messy.


I get up at seven ocloc'k. I am eat breakfast and I go to school. After school I eat the dinner and I make homework. In evening I meets friend and play football. I go to bed at ten oclock.