Odpowiedzi

2010-01-23T15:20:37+01:00
A: Is there any cucumber?
b: yes, there is a cucumber.

a: Is there any milk?
b: yes, there is some milk.

a: Is there any steak?
b: yes, there is a steak.

a: Is there any onion?
b: yes, there is an onion.

a: are there any mushroms?
b: yes, there are a mushroms.

a: Is there any lettuce?
b: yes, there is a lettuce.

a: Is there any cabbage?
b: no, there isn't a cabbage.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T15:20:49+01:00
Is there acucumber?
no there isn't
are there any milk?
yes there are
is there a steak?
yes there is
is there an onion?
yes there is
are there any mushroms?
yes there are
is there a lettuce
yes there are
is there a cabbage
no there isn't
2010-01-23T15:25:45+01:00
Cucumber
a; Is this any cucumber??
b: Yes,this is a cucumber

a: Is this any milk??
b: Yes,this is a milk

a: Is this any steak??
b:Yes,this is a steak

a: Is this any onion??
b: Yes,this is an onion

a:Is this any mushroms??
b:Yes,this is a mushroms

a:Is this any cabbage??
b:no this is cabbage