Odpowiedzi

2010-01-23T17:07:22+01:00
I'm going to go to my grandparents to warszawa
im going to visit temple.
im going to meet my bestfriend
itp :)
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T20:02:31+01:00
I have to a lots of plans. For example I'm going to go to the cinema with my friends. I want go on a trip to the mauntains. I'll be a from Monday to Sunday. Next, I'm going to go to the library, because I must check out only one book " Three Man in a Boat " . I'm sure that I'll go to the party to my cousin. I like her. Finally I'm going to have a rest, because this is free time - time only for me. I love winter holidays! (chyba, że mowa o letnich wakacjach, to napisz summer holidays) .