Opisać swoj dom i porównać go z domem sąsiadów
mój dom jest żółty koloru żółtego, mieszka w nim 5 osób; ja, brat, mama, tata i babcia.W domu sa 4 pokoje, kuchnia i łazienka. Jest jeden balkon. Obok domu jest piękny duży ogródek.
dom sąsiadów:
biały mieszkają w nim 3 osoby. Jest duzy pokój, łazienka i kuchnia. Jest też mały ogródek a w nim huśtawka.
Mój dom jest piękniejszy i większy od domu sąsiadów.
pilne

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T19:39:29+01:00


My house is yellow and lives there five person : I, my brother, my mother, my father and my grandmother. In house are four rooms, kitchen and bathroom. We have one balcony. Next to in beautiful and big garden .

neighbour's house is white and lives there three person. There is big room, bathroom and kitchen. They have a small garden with swing.
My house is more beautiful are bigger than neighbour's house.
2010-01-23T19:39:56+01:00
My house is yellow. 5 people live in it: me, my brother, my mom, dad and grandmother. In the house there are 4 rooms, kitchen and bathroom. There is one balcony. There's big, beautiful garden next to the house.
My neighbour's house is white. 3 people live in it. There is a living room, kitchen and bathroom. There's a little garden with a swing too.
My house is bigger and more beautiful than my neighbours house.


Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)

PS: Keef napisał to niegramatycznie. ;p
2010-01-23T20:25:20+01:00
My home is yellow. There is a balcony. In my home live five people.In my home live me and my mother and father and grandmother and brother. In my home are four rooms and kitchen and bathroom. Next to home is big garden.
However home my neigbours is white. There live three people. There are livingroom and bathroom and kitchen. Next to home are small garden and swing.
My home is more beautiful ang biggest than home my neighbours.