Napisz ogłoszenie zgodnie z poleceniem.

W czasie pobytu w szkole USA zgubiłeś/łaś segregator z ważnymi materiałami. Napisz ogłoszenie , które powiesisz na tablicy.
- opisz wygląd segregatora
- określ, co w nim było
- napisz, gdzie widziałeś/łaś go ostatni raz.
- napisz, jak można się z tobą skontaktować

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T21:15:44+01:00
Lost!

I lost my box file. I have many important files in it e.g: my driver licence and bank account bills. It's little blue box, with my signature on the main page. I've seen it last time, when I was leaving univeristy. If you will find it, please contact me: [email protected]
Reward!
2010-01-23T21:27:25+01:00
Lost!

Blue file with a silver details and very important documents inside. (driving license, ID card). I last had it in school library on Tuesday, 10 January.

If found, please contact Mike on 77755 536915.
£50 reward.
2010-01-23T23:14:57+01:00

I have lost my blue 4A file. In this file was some school materials. Last time I saw it in a school canteen. If you find it, please contact on 995 633 211.
1 3 1