Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-23T21:55:45+01:00
I don't know, why it is C/F/C/F/
Life continues in the way it is C/F/a/G
I'm not sure, anymore C/F/C/F/
What it is I think I'm asking for C/F/a/G

In the deepness of my mind F/G/
I always knew this world's unkind F/G/

I'm gonna do the things I know I always wanted too C/F/a/G
I'm gonna live my life the way I feel I wanna to C/F/G
And I know I'll never lose myself in who I am a/G/C
Nothing in this world could ever change me F/G

Everyday, feels the same
Guess I'm tried of the same old game
Deep inside, I need to show
Which direction that I need to go

In the deepness of my soul
I always knew this world's cold

I'm gonna do the things I know I always wanted too
I'm gonna live my life the way I feel I wanna do
And I know I'll never lose myself in who I am
Nothing in this world could ever change me

I'm gonna do the things I know I always wanted too
I'm gonna live my life the way I feel I wanna do
And I know I'll never lose myself in who I am
Nothing in this world could ever chang me
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-23T21:58:57+01:00
Http://pytamy.pl/question/gdzie-znale-nuty-do-popularnych-piosenek/1
to adres gdzie są podane strony na których sa podane nuty do prawie wszystkich piosenek

ale najlepsza jest uitarpro.fora.pl
2010-01-23T22:10:25+01:00
Http://www.nuty.org.pl/ mnóstwo nut do wielu znanych piosenek

http://peb.pl/gazety-i-czasopisma/556469-hf-zagraj-sam-nuty-i-akordy.html

polecam zwłaszcza stronkę powyżej