Zadanie 5
Przetłumacz zdania.
1. Gdzie oni poszli?
2. Dlaczego to powiedziałeś?
3. W Szwajcarii mówią po niemiecku.
4. Tu nie wolno pływać.
5. Trzeba pomagać kolegą.
6. Nie musisz na mnie czekac.
7. Z kim on rozmawiał?
8. To nie japonski samochod.
9. Jak dlugo czekaliscie?
10. Kiedy skonczyla sie lekcja?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T00:02:34+01:00
1. Gdzie oni poszli?
Where did they go?
2. Dlaczego to powiedziałeś?
Why did you say that?
3. W Szwajcarii mówią po niemiecku.
In Switzerland people speak German.
4. Tu nie wolno pływać.
You musn 't swim here.
5. Trzeba pomagać kolegą.
You should help your friends.
6. Nie musisz na mnie czekac.
You don ' t have to wait for me.
7. Z kim on rozmawiał?
Who did he talk to?
8. To nie japonski samochod.
It is not a Japanese car.
9. Jak dlugo czekaliscie?
How long have you been waiting?
10. Kiedy skonczyla sie lekcja?
When did this lesson finish?
11 3 11
2010-01-24T00:09:11+01:00
1. where did they go?
2.why did you sey that?
3. in Switzerland people speak german.
4. you mustn't swim here!!
5. We have to help our friends
6.you have not wait for me
7.with who was he talking?
8.it isn't japan car
9.how long were you waiting?
10.when did the lesson finish??
6 3 6