Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T08:39:11+01:00
1.What today do in school on mathematics
2.About which you begin lesson
3.when you finish lesson
4.Where you walk to school
5.why you got insufficient opinion
6. who is your tutor
7.Whose is this a book
8.how be calls your teacher
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T10:26:44+01:00
What do you like in the school ?
Which subject do you like ?
When do you have the class trip ?
Where do you go to school?
Why do you like the Maths ?
Who is your best friend ?
Whose is the pecnil on the floor ?
How do you write this composition ?

2010-01-24T11:42:07+01:00
What are you doing at school ?
Where is Your school ?
Why are You going to school ?