Witam! Mam do napisania ogłoszenie w języku angielskim w którym pisze:
W drodze z biblioteki do domu zauważyłas, ze zgubiłas plecak.
1.Pisze co zgubiłam
2. Opisuje w kilku słowach plecak i jego zawartość
3. Podaje przypuszczalne miejsce i czas zgubienia
4. Pisze jak sie ze mna skontaktowac i jaka obiecuje nagrodę

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-01T20:03:33+02:00
I have lost bag. Bag is with 6 pockets in to on slider green three it. Apparel is placed from in it wf piórnik, four exercise books with plates in muminki and books with the same plates. Bag has been lost at 30 october street Wileńskiej. My phone number is....... But day stay will be award two days in SPA.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-01T20:41:38+02:00
LOST:
I am looking for my rucksack with my books, pencilcase and wallet. My rucksack is quite big, dark green, it looks like new rucksack. I think I lost it when I was coming back from library on Tuesday.
If you find it, please give it back to me. I offer for return of my rucksack 100. Please, help me find it!
If you have any information, please contact on 500123456

Szukam swojego plecaka z książkami, piórnikiem i portfelem. Mój plecak jest całkiem duży, ciemno granatowy, wygląda jak nowy. Myślę, że zgubiłam go kiedy wracałam z biblioteki we wtorek. Jeżeli go znajdziesz, proszę oddaj mi. Oferuję za znalezienie 100zł. Proszę pomóż mi go znaleźć.
Jeżeli masz jakieś informacje dzwoń na numer 500123456