Delicjusz
biszkopt
4 jajka 1 szklanka maki 1 szklanka cukru 1 łyżka proszku do pieczenia
jajka uterzec z cukrem do białości potem dodać make wymieszać i upiec
krem
2 całe jajka 3 żółtka 0.5 szklanki cukru wszystko utrzeć
do tego dodać 1 szklanke przygotowanego zimnego mleka 3 łyżki budyniu waniljowego lub maki ziemniaczanej . To wszystko dobrze utrzeć zagotowć i wystudzić . po wystudzeniu dodać kostke świerzego masła i dobrze zmiksowa . biszkopt przekroić i włozyć 1 krążek do tortownicy dobrze nasaczyć sokiem truskawkowym i posmarować kremem polorzyc drugi krażek też go nasączyć i posmarować kremem wierzch udekorować truskawkami i zalać wystudzona galaretką
prosze prztłumaczcie mi to z góry dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T10:45:32+01:00
Delicjusz
sponge cake
4 eggs 1 cup flour 1 cup sugar 1 tablespoon baking powder uterzec eggs with sugar to make white then add the mix and bake cream 2 whole eggs 3 egg yolks 0.5 cups of sugar all utrzeć to add 1 cup prepared cold milk 3 tablespoons of pudding waniljowego or potato flour. That's all well and cool utrzeć zagotowć. when cooled to add cubes of butter and Swierzy well mixed. przekroić sponge cake and put 1 album into the springform pan
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T10:46:44+01:00
Delicjusz
sponge cake
4 eggs,
1 glass of the flour,
1 glass of the sugar,
1 spoonful of the baking powder.
To blend the egg with the sugar to the whiteness, then plus to stir the flour and to bake cream.
2 entire eggs,
3 yolks,
to wipe everything with 0.5 of the glass of the sugar. to add 1 sour cherry of the prepared cold milk to it, 3 spoonfulfuls of vanilla blancmange or the potato flour.
That's all well to grate to boil and to cool down.
after cooling down to add the bone fresh butter and well to mix. to cut the sponge cake in two and to put 1 disc into the cake tin well to saturate with the strawberry juice and to put cream to put the other disc also to saturate it and to put cream on the top to decorate strawberries and to flood cooled down with jelly
2010-01-24T10:51:54+01:00
Delicjusz
sponge cake
4 eggs,
1 glass of the flour,
1 glass of the sugar,
1 spoonful of the baking powder.
To blend the egg with the sugar to the whiteness, then plus to stir the flour and to bake cream.
2 entire eggs,
3 yolks,
to wipe everything with 0.5 of the glass of the sugar. to add 1 sour cherry of the prepared cold milk to it, 3 spoonfulfuls of vanilla blancmange or the potato flour.
That's all well to grate to boil and to cool down.
after cooling down to add the bone fresh butter and well to mix. to cut the sponge cake in two and to put 1 disc into the cake tin well to saturate with the strawberry juice and to put cream to put the other disc also to saturate it and to put cream on the top to decorate strawberries and to flood cooled down with jelly