Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-24T11:56:10+01:00
In the so beautiful and wonderful day,
I wish you Grandfather with entire heart,
much health, one hundred years of the life
and the million money to getting.
2010-01-24T11:56:46+01:00
In the so beautiful and wonderful day,
I wish you Grandfather with entire heart,
much health, one hundred years of the life
and the (złotóweczek??? hmmm... może lepiej zmień na pieniądze - money)
to będzie and a lot of money...