Trzeba ułożyć pytanie z tych słówek :

a) morning you time get up what this did
__________________________________________________?

b) dinner night have what you last for did
_____________________________________________________?

c) did train last you by when travel
_________________________________________________?

d) do what sunday you last did
___________________________________________________?

e)holiday did summer on go where last you
____________________________________________________?
f) visit you art gllery an last did when
_________________________________________________?
g) travel today you how work did to
______________________________________________?

Proszę muszę to mieć szybkooo :(

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T12:00:01+01:00
A) morning you time get up what this did
What time did you get up this morning?

b) dinner night have what you last for did
What did you have for dinner last night?

c) did train last you by when travel
When did you travel by train last night?

d) do what sunday you last did
What did you do lasy Sunday?

e)holiday did summer on go where last you
Where did you go on holiday last summer?

f) visit you art gllery an last did when
When did you visit an art gallery last.

g) travel today you how work did to
How did you travel to work today?

Pozdrawiam!
[mam nadzieję, że pomogłam] :)
2010-01-24T12:01:17+01:00
A) morning you time get up what this did

What time did you get up this morning?


b) dinner night have what you last for did

What did you have for dinner last night?


c) did train last you by when travel

When did you travel by train last?


d) do what sunday you last did

What did you do last Sunday?


e)holiday did summer on go where last you

Where did you go on holiday last summer?


f) visit you art gllery an last did when

When did you visist an art gallery last?


g) travel today you how work did to

How did you travel to work today?
2010-01-24T15:25:09+01:00
A) What time did you get up this morning?

b)What did you have for dinner last night?

c)When did you travel by train last?

d)What did you do last Sunday?

e)Where did you go on last summer holiday?

f)When did you last visit an art gallery?

g)How did you travel today to work?