Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T13:33:28+01:00
My friend will win in lottery.
He will get married and have lots of childrens.
He will be rich.

He won't go to the university.
He won't be happy.
He won't travel to Japan.
8 4 8
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T14:52:06+01:00
I think, my friend will be very famous in the future. She/He will be singer. She/He will have huge house and very, very big garden with many flowers. She/He will be famous but we will be still really good friends.
I think that my friend won't get divorced. She/ He will have wonderful husband/wife and cute children. I think, she/ he won't work as shopassistant, because she/he will have a lot of many. I think she/he won't be unhappy. She/he will be always happy like me in the future.
2 5 2