Zasady zachowania w parku.
przetłumacz.(ale nie z tych słowników tylko zeby sie zgadzalo to jakoś)
you must put rubbish in the rubbish bins.
you must keep dogs on a lead.
you must drive only on the road.
you must stay 100 metrs from bears.

you mustn't camp.
you mustn't hunt or fish.
you mustn't oicj the flowers
you mustn't feed the anmals.
you mustn't make fires.
you mustn't swim in the hot water pools.

2))przeczytaj zasady obowiazujace w parku napisz must lub mustn't
you must put rubbish in the rubbish bins.
you mustn't pick flowers.
you.....play football in the flowers.
you......make fires.
you........cycle on the paths.
you........skateboard on the grass
you........keep dogs on a lead.

3)napisz zasady obowiązujace na lekcji angielksiego.użyj must lub mustns't.
1)you must listen ti the teacher.
2)
3)
4)
5)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T14:13:16+01:00
Nakaz wyrzucacania śmieci tylko do koszy.
Nakaz trzymania psa na smyczy.
Nakaz jeżdżenia samochodem tylko po drodze.
Nakaz trzymania się z dala od niedźwiedzi na 100 metrów.

Zakaz obozowania
Zakaz polowań i połowów
Zakaz zrywania kwiatów
Zakaz karmienia zwierząt
Zakaz rozpalania ognisk
Zakaz pływania w gejzerach i źródłach termalnych

you mustn't play football in the flowers.
you mustn't make fires.
you must cycle on the paths.
you mustn't skateboard on the grass
you must keep dogs on a lead

you must listen to the teacher.
you must be quit during the lesson
you must write down all exercises
you must be prepare for every lesson
you mustn't walk during the lesson
you mustn't use cell phone
you mustn't speak with friend
you mustn't leave class
2 3 2
2010-01-24T14:20:30+01:00
1.a Należy umieszczać śmieci w koszach.
b Należy trzymać psy na smyczy.
c Należy jechać tylko po drodze.
d Trzeba zatrzymać stu metrowy dystans od niedźwiedzi.

e Nie wolno organizować(?) obozu
f Nie wolno łowić ryb/ polować na ryby.
g Nie wolno zrywać kwiatów.
h Nie wolno dokarmiać zwierząt.
i Nie wolno rozniecać pożaru
j Nie wolno kąpać się w gorącej wodzie basenów.

2)
you mustn't play football in the flowers.
You mustn't make fires.
You must cycle on the paths.
You mustn't skateboard on the grass.
You must keep dogs on a lead

3)
You musn't eat.
You mustn't talk.
You mustn't use phone.
You mustn't throw papers.


1 4 1
2010-01-24T14:23:00+01:00
1.a Należy umieszczać śmieci w koszach.
b Należy trzymać psy na smyczy.
c Należy jechać tylko po drodze.
d Trzeba zatrzymać stu metrowy dystans od niedźwiedzi.

e Nie wolno organizować(?) obozu
f Nie wolno łowić ryb/ polować na ryby.
g Nie wolno zrywać kwiatów.
h Nie wolno dokarmiać zwierząt.
i Nie wolno rozniecać pożaru
j Nie wolno kąpać się w gorącej wodzie basenów.

2)
you mustn't play football in the flowers.
You mustn't make fires.
You must cycle on the paths.
You mustn't skateboard on the grass.
You must keep dogs on a lead

3)
You musn't eat.
You mustn't talk.
You mustn't use phone.
You mustn't throw papers.



POZDRAWIAM !! xD
1 5 1