Osiągnęła bardzo wysokie stanowisko ,dlatego poruszyć temat drogi jej kariery .Jej postawa i osiągnięcia są dla mnie bardzo pouczające, ponieważ chciałabym w przyszłości osiągnąć coś tak znaczącego jak ona . przetłumacz na angielski ;p pilne !!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T14:44:24+01:00
She achieved the seniority very much, therefore to bring up the dear topic of her career. for her the attitude and achievements are for me very instructive, since I would like in the future to reach something such significant as she.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T14:48:02+01:00
It Has achieved high position very so move theme career expensive way posture .Her and achievements are very instructive for I, as I would like to achieve something as she in future so significant. według mnie to tak powinno wyglądać.