Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T16:04:35+01:00
The film may be finished so that David will find a job, moved out from the Carl and Molly, and everyone will live happily ever after.

Film być może skończy się tak, że David znajdzie pracę, wyprowadzi się od Carla i Molly, a wszyscy będą żyli długo i szczęśliwie.

2010-01-24T16:05:38+01:00
Perhaps this movie will end that: David will find a job, move out from Carl and Molly , and everyone will live long and hapilly.
  • Lynn
  • Początkujący
2010-01-24T16:06:08+01:00
Perhaps, movie will expire so, that david will find work, it will be deduced (will be moved out) from Carla and Molly, but all will live long and happily.