Prosze o przetłumacznie na angielski
Tylko NIE z translatora ;

Skoro uważasz że jesteś za gruba, próbuj schudnąć. Wiem że to nie jest takie łatwe.
Akceptuj siebie taką jaka jestes . Ogranicz słodycze i nie podjadaj miedzy posilkami .

Wypróbuj swoich sił w śpiewaniu ,rysowaniu, spróbuj napisać jakiś wiersz... Może odkryjesz w sobie jakiś nowy talent, którego dotąd nie dostrzegałaś?
Zapamiętaj, do wszystkiego trzeba iść powoli aż osiągnie się swój cel ! Wybierz odpowiednią dyscyplinę i ćwicz regularnie,

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-24T16:10:58+01:00
If you think you're too thick, try to lose weight. I know it's not so easy. Accept yourself the way you are. Limit sweets and do not eat between meals.


Try your hand at singing, drawing, try to write a poem ... May find itself in some new talent, which has not yet seen?Remember, everything must go slowly until it reaches to your goal! Select the appropriate discipline, and practice regularly,
2010-01-24T20:55:36+01:00
If you think you're too fat, you should try to lose weight. I know that is not easy. You should accept yourself. Cut sweets down and don't eat beetwen main meals.

Try your's hand at singing, drawing, try also to write a poem... Maybe you'll discover some new ability you have never seen before?
Remember, you have to take it slowly until you reach your aim! Choose appriopriate discipline and exercise regulary.