Napisz recenzję filmu, który ostatnio oglądałeś/aś lub który jest grany obecnie w kinach. Poszukaj informacji w internecie, jeśli to konieczne. Użyj zwrotów z ramki.

The film is set in ..., It is based on..., The film was directed by..., It stars..., The cast include..., It tells the story of..., The main character..., I recommend the film to anyone who likes..., The film is interesting/ boring because...

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T21:02:41+01:00
SHREK
Shrek (2001), directed by Andrew Adamson and Vicky jenson, is an action - packes animation film. The main stars are Shrek and Donkey. Zbigniew Zamachowski plays Shrek.
This film tells about fearsome green agre named - Shrek, his wife Fiona and his friends. When Shrek and Fiona come back from their honeymoon, they find an invitation a royal castle from Fiona's parents. They travel to the kingdom of Far Far Away. Parents are very surpirised when they see Shrek. The ogr leaves the kingdom and decides to drink a migic mixture which will make him a beautiful man, but his change is not permanen. Unfortunately, at the same time his wife is in a trap. A handsome Prince Charming wants to marry Fiona. All in all Shrek arrives and saves his wife from Prince Charming. And they live happily ever offer.
The plot of Shrek is dynamic so we aren't getting bored during watching the film. What I like about the film, was the music. It is perfectly fitted to every moment of movie. The best sites of "Shrek" are fantastic dubbing and dialogues. Because of them, the film is more compelling and has a unique sense of humor which can give everybody a buzz.
This film is absolutely brilliant. I really recommend this film because it is a great film foreveryone. Shrek is a very positive and educational film.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T23:52:00+01:00
There are nine reasons to visit the movie "Nine - Nine." Beautiful pictures, Italian sports cars, rotating hips Kate Hudson, Marion Cotillard smile, warm face of Nicole Kidman, Fergie powerful voice, elegant Sophia Loren, a surprising show of vocal Judi Dench and her parted thighs Penélope Cruz.

Rob Marshall's latest musical is above all a feast for the eyes. Women are here shown great - it senses, it zadziornie, it gently, it is dignified. There is no way his eyes off their shiny hair, shining eyes and legs in kabaretkach. Unfortunately limp story, dialogues, and the same words piosnek compositions.

The hero is a famous film director Guido Contini (Daniel Day-Lewis), who tries to bring harmony to the professional and personal life. The man is in fact engaged in dramatic relationships with many women - wife, mistress, muse, friend and mother. The image is an adaptation of the Broadway musical for which it was inspired by Frederico Fellini classic "8 ½". The combination of these two worlds is a task of breakneck, which Rob Marshall is not coped well. Died wanting to create a work of complete, absolute, where it will be something for the senses and the soul, something existential and frivolous. The trouble is that, as a musical, "Nine" is a very artistic, with a very nachalnymi psychological ambitions. On the other hand as a serious film that has to move around, touch the more serious matters, the director shows the problems of the characters too rapidly, acceleration of jumping from one thread to another in the rhythm of the music, with brocade and feathers in the background. This introduces chaos to the sheer volume of the form (primary and secondary) and fun camera (quotes from the master Fellini) just begins to tire.

Do not change the fact that the scenes came out divine. Cruz, his dance with the ropes she shot 3 months, which gave effect infects. Description Kate Hudson is, in turn, champion in the category of pictures (of major use of black and white) and choreography. Fergie, though there is not the most beautiful, writhing on the beach falls very sexy, though really bryluje shouting "Be Italian" - the best and the only really strong track in the set.

Mam nadzieje ze pomoglem prosze o najlepszego zadanie robilem 3h:(......