Witam mam prośbe proszę o ułożenie mi zdań ze słówkami/;)
daje 30;p
sławna osoba(mam zapisane ) celebuty
rodzina królewska-really family
ważny-important
enplayer-pracodawce
rent-czynsz
earn-zarabiać
better looking- dobrze wyglądający
suront-być otoczonym
competition- zawody
driving licenice- prawojazdy
esential-podstawowy
sign-podpisać
Z góry dziękuje;p licze na jak najszybdze odp
Pozdrawiam;*

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T16:27:46+01:00
He's not really family; he's more like a hostage
It's very important famous
I'm search a enplayer
I'm paid a rent.
He earn 20 pounds per day
She's better looking in this dress.
I'm surround witch ten policeman
I'm like volleyball competition
My mum have driving licenice
He sign this agreement
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T17:15:22+01:00
1. I would like to meet any celebrity for exampl Rihanna
2. Prince Harry comes from a royal family.
3. It's important to take care about people we love.
4. My employer is quite a nice person.
5. Your boyfriend is really good-looking man.
6. The table was surrounded with four chairs.
7. My sister often takes part in sport competitions.
8. I'm doing my driving licence.
9. Friendship is essential in my life.
10. The boss signed the document.

masz blędy w tych wyrazach ale ci je poprawiłam ;)