Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T17:46:42+01:00
I know who you are. (Czasownika know nie można używać w czasie PC)
I'm drawing picture and also looking at my house.
I'm looking for everything, what is important to my trip.
This thing is machine, which is running outside.
2 4 2
2010-01-24T18:46:02+01:00
I know everything ! I'm doing my homework and also i watching tv.I like doing homework but sometimes it s very boring.its easy thing