Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T17:56:25+01:00
Five years ago my parents bought a haunted house In German. Last night while I sitting on a bed, I saw four ghosts!
First, I saw a woman. She wore a jeans and a t-shirt. She was very sad! She was sitting on a bed too! Then I saw a child. Child was standing near the wardrobe. It was smiling. Then I saw next ghost! He was beautiful! He was sitting next to the woman. He was looking to the window. He was very sad too. And next ghost! A! It was next child, but it was a boy. He was standing near the girl. And he was happy too. It was stupid! Parents were sad, and Childs were happy..? That was crazy! I spoke to them, I ask some question to them, but they didn’t speak to me.. They didn’t answer me... I think… Oh! They disappeared!
When I saw the ghost, I wasn’t frightened.
The next two day, I was reading some stories about the ghosts on the library. Many years ago, a family lived in our house. When the parents died, their son stayed in the house with his uncle. When he died, the parents looking for him. And now, I know that they looking for… But why, they didn’t see their son near the girl?

Pięć lat temu moi rodzice kupili nawiedzony dom w niemczech. Ostatniej nocy gdy siedziałam na łóżku, zobaczyłam duchy!
Pierwszą, zobaczyłam kobietę. Była ubrana w jeansy i t-shirt. Była bardzo smutna! Siedziała na łóżku! Potem zobaczyłam dziecko. Stało ono przy szafie. Uśmiechało się. I następny duch! Był piękny! Siedział obok kobiety. Patrzył w okno/przez okno. Również był bardzo smutny. I następny duch! A! Było to następne dziecko, ale był to chłopczyk. Stał przy dziewczynce. Był także szczęśliwy. To głupie! Rodzice byli smutni, a dzieci szczęśliwe..? To było szalone/dziwne. Mówiłam do nich, zadawałam im pytania, ale oni nie mówili nic do mnie, nie odpowiedzieli mi… myślę… Oh! Oni zniknęli!
Kiedy widziałam te duchy, nie bałam się/nie byłam przestraszona.
Następne dwa dni, dużo czytałam podobnych historii o duchach w bibliotece. Kilkanaście lat temu, jakaś rodzina żyła w tym domu. Kiedy rodzice zmarli, ich syn został w tym domu z wujkiem. Kiedy zaś zmarł syn, rodzice zaczęli go szukać. A teraz, wiem czego tu szukają… Ale dlaczego oni nie widzą ich syna przy dziewczynce?
2 4 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-24T17:57:43+01:00
I woke up in the night. I had to go to toilet. When I was passing my kitchen I saw something. At first I thought it was my kitty Marcel. When I got closer it turned out to be a scary ghost. He had no face and bleeding arms. I was so shocked that I fell down the stairs and blacked out. I woke up in the hospital with broken legs and rips. It was horrible night.

Obudziłam się w nocy. Musiałam iść do toalety. KIedy przechodziła przez kuchnie coś zobaczyłam !!. Początkowo myślałam że to mój kot Marcel. Kiedy się zbliżyłam okazało się że jest to straszny duch !!. Nie miał twarzy i krwawiły mu ręce !!. Byłam taka przestraszona że spadłam ze schodów i się przyblokowałam (?) .Obudziłam się w szpitalu ze złamanymi nogami i .... (?).
To była straszna noc .


Good story :D
but what 'rips' means ?
5 3 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T18:00:40+01:00
Mary jechała z tatą do końskiej stadniny za miastem. Na drodze zauważyli autostopowiczkę. Tata Mary zatrzymał się i do samochodu weszła dziewczyna w wieku około 16 lat. Powiedziała, że chce się dostać do domu. Podała im swój adres, a ponieważ to było po drodze, postanowili ją podwieźć. Przez cała podróż nic nie mówiła, tylko wpatrywała się w okno. Kiedy samochód zajechał pod wskazany przez dziewczynę adres, a Mary i jej tata odwrócili się do tyłu, aby ją pożegnać, spostrzegli, że na tylnym siedzeniu nie ma nikogo… Zupełnie, jakby ich pasażerka rozpłynęła się w powietrzu! Oboje byli tak zszokowani, tym, co się wydarzyło, że postanowili zajrzeć do domu, który wskazała dziewczyna. Otworzyła im bardzo miła pani. Jak się później kazało, była to mama Ewy, ich tajemniczej pasażerki. Mary i jej tata nie mogli uwierzyć własnym uszom, kiedy okazało się, że Ewa zginęła rok temu w wypadku samochodowym, który przydarzył się właśnie w tym miejscu, gdzie Ewa wsiadła do ich samochodu…

Mary and her dad were going for a stud, which was far away from their city, when they noticed a hitch-hiker on a road. Mary's dad stopped and a girl came into the car. She was about 16 years old. She said that she is going home. She passed them her address, and because it was along their road, they decided to give her a lift. The girl was quiet by whole trip, she didn't tell anything, she stared at a window only. When the car arrived to the indicated by girl address, Mary and her dad turned back to say her good-bye, they noticed that there wasn’t anybody on back seat … like their passenger would vanish in air! Both were shocked, so that they decided to look to a house which was showed by the girl. A woman, who unlocked them, was very nice. She was Eva's - our mysterious passenger's mum. Mary and her dad couldn't believe their ears when it turned out that Eva died in a car incident, which happened last year in that place where Eva got to their car…

Mało troche ale wciąga;P
5 3 5