Przetlumaczyc na ang:1. Podczas gdy oglądalismy tv zadzwonil telefon.2.Jechalem na rowerze kiedy spotkalem przyjaciol.3.Oni poszli na spacer kiedy zaczol padac deszcz.4.Moja mama czytala ksiazke kiedy zadzwonil telefon.5.Moj przyjaciel jechal rowerem kiedy zobaczyl slonia.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T18:01:43+01:00
1 When we watched tv the telephone ringing.
2 I drive at bike when i meet my friends
4 my mom reading book when telephone ringing.
5 my friend drive at bike when he looking elephant
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T18:04:29+01:00
1.when we are watching TV, telephone called.
2. I was riding a bike, when I (spotkałem) my friend
3. they went on the walking, when the rain (spadł)
4. My mum is reading a book, when phone called.
5. My friend rode a bike, when he saw elephant