1)Wybierz odpowiedni wyraz:

a)_________Tom speak French?
a Do b Is c Does
b) I______like romantic films.
a. 'm not b.do c.am
c)Listen to the teacher.She _______talking.
a. 's b. do c.'re
d)We ___________learning to speak Polish.
a.'m b.don't c.'re
e)___________your sister like football?
a. Is b. Does c.Don't
f)What time _____________the film start?
a. is b.does c. do
g) You __________like Speedway
a. aren't b.isn't c.don't
h)We__________like dancing to rap music
a. aren't b.isn't c.don't

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T18:44:42+01:00
A) c
b) b
c) a
d) c
e) b
f) b
g) a
h) c
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-24T18:48:47+01:00
A) Does Tom speak French?
b) I'm not like romantic film s.
c) Listen to the teacher . She's talking
d) We' re learning to speak Polish
e) Does your sister like football ?
f) What time is the film start ?
g) You don'y like Speedway .
h) We don't like dancing to rap music

Prosze ;)
Mam nadzieje że wszytko jest ok.
1 5 1
2010-01-24T18:50:48+01:00
A)c
b)a
c)a
d)c
e)b
f)a
g)c
h)a
1 5 1