Przetłumacz na j. angielski*

1.Czy ty pochodzisz z Hiszpanii?
2. My nie mieszkamy w Londynie.
3. Łóżko jest pomiedzy szafą a biurkiem.
4.Lampa jest w poblizu okna.
5. Tutaj sa dwie zasłony w tym pokoju.
6.Ona musi odrobić zadanie domowe.
7. Nie wolno ci żuć gumy w klasie.
8.Ja nigdy nie ogladam telewizji wieczorem.
9.Oni słuchają muzyki teraz.
10.czy masz troche sera?
11.Tu sa dwa jajka, chleb, masło i 3 pomidory na stole.
12.Oni zamierzają zjeśc lancz.
13.Nie nawidze pływać, ale lubie tanczyc.
14. Druzyna, która zdobedzie najwięcej goli wygrywa.
15. To jest park do którego często przychodzę.
16. Wczoraj rozmawiałam z Helen.
17.O godzinie 7.00 wczoraj jadłam kolację.
18. Czy ty kiedykolwiek byłes we Francji?
19. Nie widziałam twojego plecaka.
20. Marek jest wyższy niż Marcin.

Pliss, potrzebne na jutro!
Wazne..

Dam naj :)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T19:42:56+01:00
1. Do you come from Spain?
2. We don't live in London.
3. Bed is between wardrobe and desk.
4. Lamp is close to window.
5. There are two courtains in this room.
6. She must do her homework.
7. You are not allowed to / mustn't chew gum in class.
8. I never watch TV in the evening.
9. They are listening to music (at the moment / now)
10. Do you have some cheese?
11. There are two eggs, bread, butter and three tomatoes on the table.
12. They are going to have a lunch.
13. I hate to swim but I like to dance.
14. The team which will score the most points - wins.
15. This is a park which I often visit.
16. Yesterday I talked to Helen.
17. Yesterday at 7 o'clock I was having supper.
18. Have you ever been to France?
19. I haven't seen your rucksuck.
20. Marek is taller than Marcin.

Nie używajcie translatorów, jeśli chcecie pomóc! Gonicie za punktami, a przecież chodzi głownie o ułatwienie sobie sprawy i POMOC.
Proszę bardzo, zero translatora w moim rozwiązaniu.
Pozdrawiam serdecznie.
1 5 1
2010-01-24T20:22:01+01:00

1. Do you come from Spain?
2. We don't live in London.
3. Bed is between wardrobe and desk.
4. Lamp is next to window.
5. There are two courtains in room.
6. She must do her homework.
7. You mustn't chew gum in class.
8. I never watch TV in the evening.
9. Now They are listening to music
10. Do you have some cheese?
11. On the table are two eggs, bread, butter and three tomatoes.
12. They are going to have a lunch.
13. I hate to swim but I like to dance.
14. The team which will score the most goals wins.
15. This is a park which I often visit.
16. Yesterday I talked to Helen.
17. Yesterday at 7 p.m I was having supper.
18. Have you ever been to France?
19. I haven't seen your backpack.
20. Marek is taller than Marcin.
1 5 1
2010-01-24T21:06:53+01:00
1.Do you come from Spain?
2. We don't live in London
3. Bed is between wardrobe and desk.
4.Lamp is near to window
5. In this room is two curtains
6.She must do homework
7. You musn't chew a gum in classroom
8.I never watch TV in the evening
9.They are listening music now
10.Have you same cheese
11. There are two eggs, bread, butter and 3 tomatoes on table.
12.They will have a lunch.
13.I hate swim but I like dance
14. The team which will score the most points, wins.
15. This is park when I often go
16. yesterday, I talked with Helen
17. Yesterday I eat supper at 7 o'clock
18. Have you ever been to France?
19. I don't see your rucksuck.
20. Marek is taller than Marcin.