OPIS MOJEGO POKOJU.
Hej ,potrzebuję pomocy w zredagowaniu opisu pokoju ,w języku angielskim oczywiście:).Wyciskałam z siebie poty ,ale coś mi nie szło...:(

Mój pokój jest przyjemny i kolorowy. Ściany są koloru beżowego. Na podłodze znajdują się panele w jasnym kolorze.Na przeciwko drzwi jest duże okrągłe okno.Pod oknem znajduje się duże łóżko z czarną pościelą.W centrum pokoju stoi mały stolik. Na stoliku poukładane są różne pamiątki i zdjęcia. Po prawej stronie stoją szafki ,na których znajduje się komputer i kwiatki w brązowym wazonie. Na ścianie po lewej stronie pokoju wisi półka ,na której są książki.Dywan jest koloru pomarańczowego. Na drzwiach wisi kalendarz z widokami.W pokoju panuje bałagan. Lubię swój pokój i chętnie spędzam w nim czas.

Bardzo proszę o pomoc:).Będę wdzięczna za każdą wskazówkę!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-02T15:17:00+02:00
My chamber is nice and color. Walls are beige color. Big bed is on floor in bright carpet, against doors are braight panels big round find window find center chamber stand bright color. Different reminders is small table where is a arranged and photos. Cases stand after right part, computer placed on Cases and flowers in brown vase. Shelf hangs on wall after left part of chamber , they are on which be color orange . Calendar on doors with hang chamber reign mess view. I like chamber and I spend time willfully in it. ;] SORKI DOKONAŁAM POPRAWEK ;]
2009-10-02T16:45:17+02:00
My peace is pleasant and colourful. Walls are of beige colour. On the floor panels are in bright kolorze. Na against door big round okno.Pod is a window a big bed is found with the black bedding. in the centre of room a small table is standing. On the table different souvenirs and photographs are well-organized. On the right-hand side cupboards on which the computer is and flowers are standing in the brown vase. On the wall on the left of room a shelf, on which books are is hanging. the Carpet is orange-coloured. On the door a calendar is hanging from widokami.W of the room a mess is prevailing. I like my room and willingly I am spending time in it.