Przeksztalc podane zdania w przeczenia.1)We start school at eleven o'clock.2)I do my homework at two o'clock in the morning.3)My friend studies at three o'clock in the morning.4)My teacher goes to school by helicopter.5)Penguins watch TV.Prosze jak najszybciej.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T19:52:00+01:00
1)We don't start school at eleven o'clock
2)I don't do my homework at two o'clock in the morning.
3)My friend dosen't study at three o'clock in the morning
4)My teacher dosen't go to school by helicopter
5)Penguins don't watch TV
2010-01-24T19:52:27+01:00
1. we don't start school at eleven o'clock
2. i don't do my homework at two o'clock in the morning
3. my friend doesn't study at three o'clock in the morning
4. my teacher doesn't go to school by helicopter
5. penguins don't watch TV