Ten pokój jest rózowo fioletowy na scianach wisza plakaty,, są 2 okna ,2 szafy,i 1 pułka z ksiązkami pszy ścianach są łózka na biurku sa 3 segregatory na srodku pokoju lezy dywan na którym stoi krzesło,pokój jest mały i kolorowy

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T20:04:41+01:00
This room is pink and purple, hung posters on the walls, there are 2 windows, 2 wardrobes and 1 shelf of books on the walls were beds on the desk are 3 folders on the middle of the room is a carpet on which stands a chair, the room is small and colorful.

chyba o to chodziło

Pozdrawiam, Artur Z
2010-01-24T20:05:21+01:00
This room is purple with pink posters hang on the walls, there are 2 windows, 2 closets, and 1 shelf with books, next to walls are beds on the desk are 3 folders in the middle lies a carpet in a room facing the chair, the room is small and colorfull
2010-01-24T20:10:19+01:00
This room is pink-perpule, on walls are posters. There are two windows and two wardrobe and one shelf with books. Next to walls are beds. On the table are three box file. On middle room is carpet. On carpet is chair. Room is small and very colorful.