Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T20:26:11+01:00
Zależy też jakie są te twoje postanowienia.

Np.

I want to/I will be better student in school.
-||- stop smoking.
-||- be vegetarian and pacifist.

Wiele mozliwosci. ;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T20:32:32+01:00
1. I won't be lazy and I will study more.
2. I will change my hairstyle.
3. I will do my homework and I will be regular.
4. I will help my mother more often.
5. I won't be rude to my younger sister.
6. I won't eat so much fast-food's.
7. I will save some money and go somewhere with friends. Just to relax.
8. I will buy dumbbels and train more often.
9. I will read at least one book.
10. I won't have a dirty tongue.