Proszę was o przetłumaczenie
1.Gram na pianinie ale nie gram bardzo dobrze
2.Ateista nie wierzy w Boga.
3.Ania mówi po niemiecku bardzo dobrze
4.Nie nie piję herbaty
5.W Wielkeij Brytani nie rośnie ryż
6. Jaki jest twój zawód?
7.Ola jest bardzo spokojna
8.Czasami piekę ciasto
9.Angielska gramatyka jest bardzo prosta
10.Wy nigdy nie sprzątacie w pokoju.

Proszę jak najszybciej plis :)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T20:31:15+01:00
1.I play the piano but did not play very well
2.The atheist does not believe in God.
3.Anne speaks German very well
4.No I do not drink tea
5.In Greath Kingdom does not grow rice
6.What is your job?
7.Ola is very quiet
8.Sometimes,I bake cake
9.English grammar is very simple
10.You never clean the room.

2010-01-24T20:32:32+01:00
I play the piano but I didn't play very well.
The atheist doesn't believe in God.
Anne speaks German very well
No I don't drink tea
In the UK, don't grow rice
What is your profession
Ola is very calm
Sometimes I beake cake
Enlgish grammar is very easy
You never clean your room.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)

2010-01-24T23:13:40+01:00
Proszę was o przetłumaczenie
1. I play on the piano, but I don't play very good.
2. The ateist doesn't belive in God.
3.Ann speaks Deutsch very good.
4. No, I don't drink tea.
5.In Great Britain, rise doesn't grow.
6. What is your proffesion?
7.Ola is very calm.
8.Sometimes I make a cake.
9.English grammar is very easy.
10.You're never clean in your room.